Licensed to Johnson County Community College
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2017 03:44 PM
                  Youth Winter Track Classic 2017 - 1/8/2016                   
                       Johnson County Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, Tatum                  K C Elite Co                      11.82  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Tatum                  K C Elite Co                      46.35  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, LaNicia              K C Elite Co                       9.62   1 
  2 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh         Unattached              9.80       9.76   2 
  3 richards, damiya             Unattached                        10.04   1 
  4 Parrish, Dasia               Pirate Track                      10.24   1 
  5 Lorenz, Autumn               Beloit Flyer           10.40      10.49   2 
  6 Coleman, Lauren              K C Elite Co                      10.67   2 
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, LaNicia              K C Elite Co                      33.79  
  2 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh         Unattached             33.00      34.86  
  3 richards, damiya             Unattached                        35.37  
  4 Parrish, Dasia               Pirate Track                      35.69  
  5 Lorenz, Autumn               Beloit Flyer           37.55      37.03  
  6 Coleman, Lauren              K C Elite Co                      37.44  
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speece, Emory                Unattached                      3:17.97  
  2 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh         Unattached                      3:18.94  
  3 Nash, Delaney                KC Fire              3:20.00    3:33.23  
 
Girls 8&U 1 Mile Run 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speece, Emory                Unattached                      7:24.82  
  2 Nash, Delaney                KC Fire              6:45.00    7:38.80  
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, LaNicia              K C Elite Co                   12-01.25  
  2 Parrish, Dasia               Pirate Track                    9-06.75  
  3 Coleman, Lauren              K C Elite Co                    9-03.00  
  4 Lorenz, Autumn               Beloit Flyer         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Akins, Zaya                  Sprinters El            8.60       8.33   3 
  2 Little, Morgan               Track & Fiel            8.61       8.74   3 
  3 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co                       8.87   2 
  4 DuPree, Taylor               K C Elite Co                       9.32   2 
  5 Lowe, Lilly                  365                                9.39   2 
  6 Lewis, Morgan                K C Elite Co                      10.63   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Akins, Zaya                  Sprinters El           28.82      27.70   4 
  2 Little, Morgan               Track & Fiel           29.22      29.54   3 
  3 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co                      30.91   1 
  4 DuPree, Taylor               K C Elite Co                      33.08   1 
  5 Lowe, Lilly                  365                    29.00      34.29   4 
  6 Lewis, Morgan                K C Elite Co                      38.93   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jill                 365                    30.00      35.04   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lilly                  365                  2:45.00    2:55.32   2 
 -- DuPree, Taylor               K C Elite Co                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jill                 365                  2:45.00    3:05.23  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jill                 365                  6:00.00    6:34.75  
  2 Perrea, Sarah                KC Fire Trac                    7:02.01  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Morgan                K C Elite Co                   10-03.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Brenden               K C Elite Co                   24-10.50  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cline, Kennedi               Unattached              8.80       8.71   2 
  2 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                       8.92   2 
  3 Carter, Tajanique            Sprinters El                       9.07   2 
  4 Alexander, Aniyah            Sprinters El                       9.19   1 
  5 Dickinson, Ericka            K C Elite Co                       9.39   1 
  6 Tyrrell, Josie               365                                9.39   1 
 
Girls 13+ 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mckie, Kaiya                 Unattached              8.63       8.68  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cline, Kennedi               Unattached             29.00      28.63   2 
  2 Alexander, Aniyah            Sprinters El                      31.45   2 
  3 Carter, Tajanique            Sprinters El                      31.78   2 
 
Girls 13+ 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mckie, Kaiya                 Unattached             28.77      28.64   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maynor, Ellie                KC Fire Trac         2:45.00    2:49.48  
  2 Tyrrell, Josie               365                             3:07.45  
  3 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                    3:22.43  
  4 Dickinson, Ericka            K C Elite Co                    3:23.39  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maynor, Ellie                KC Fire Trac         5:48.00    6:06.65  
  2 Tyrrell, Josie               365                             6:28.50  
  3 Annalie, Polen               Unattached                      6:56.26  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                   13-06.50  
  2 Dickinson, Ericka            K C Elite Co                   11-08.75  
 
Boys 8&U 60 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, James              Next Level E           12.00       9.51   3 
  2 Howard, Nathan               Ultimate Spe                       9.86   1 
  3 Harrell, DeAndre             K C Elite Co                      10.37   1 
  4 Rand, Kayden                 K C Elite Co                      10.56   2 
  5 Smith, Jase                  Pirate Track                      10.58   1 
  6 Nichols, Covell              NKC                               11.08   2 
  7 Howard, Jacob                Ultimate Spe                      11.33   2 
  8 Rand, Kamron                 K C Elite Co                      11.56   1 
  9 Gulley, Draeson              Track & Fiel           12.04      12.24   3 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, James              Next Level E           31.00      32.63   3 
  2 Vornes, Ja'Marcus            Next Level E           31.00      32.65   3 
  3 Howard, Nathan               Ultimate Spe                      35.71   2 
  4 Harrell, DeAndre             K C Elite Co                      36.07   2 
  5 Smith, Jase                  Pirate Track                      37.56   1 
  6 Rand, Kayden                 K C Elite Co                      39.03   1 
  7 Rand, Kamron                 K C Elite Co                      41.07   2 
  8 Gulley, Draeson              Track & Fiel           45.00      43.51   2 
  9 Landrum, Jayden              K C Elite Co                      44.29   1 
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vornes, Ja'Marcus            Next Level E         1:50.00    2:46.69  
  2 Nichols, Covell              NKC                             3:39.72  
  3 Rand, Kayden                 K C Elite Co                    3:41.04  
  4 Harrell, DeAndre             K C Elite Co                    3:53.32  
  5 Rand, Kamron                 K C Elite Co                    3:54.63  
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Nathan               Ultimate Spe                   13-09.00  
  2 howard, nathan               Unattached                     11-09.25  
  3 Smith, Jase                  Pirate Track        10-03.00   10-10.00  
  4 Nichols, Covell              NKC                             9-05.00  
  5 Howard, Jacob                Ultimate Spe                    8-02.50  
  6 Landrum, Jayden              K C Elite Co                    7-11.50  
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Jacob                Ultimate Spe                   13-10.25  
  2 Landrum, Jayden              K C Elite Co                   12-07.25  
 
Boys 8&U 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Andrew              Pirate Track                      11.29  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Xyion                K C Elite Co                      10.06  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Xyion                K C Elite Co                      35.65  
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Andrew              Pirate Track                    3:20.33  
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Andrew              Pirate Track                    9-02.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Xyion                K C Elite Co                    9-03.00  
 
Boys 8&U 60 Yard Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamale             Unattached                         9.42   2 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Yard Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                       8.90   2 
  2 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                       9.53   1 
  3 Truelove, Caleb              K C Elite Co                       9.92   2 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Yard Dash 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, keshawn              Unattached              8.60       8.63  
  2 Biehl, Zander                365                                9.96  
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 lujun, james                 Unattached                        32.46   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                      30.28   1 
  2 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                      31.70   2 
  3 Truelove, Caleb              K C Elite Co                      38.02   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, keshawn              Unattached             31.43      29.79  
  2 Benson, Sam                  KC Fire Trac           30.00      30.01  
  3 Biehl, Zander                365                               34.26  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benson, Sam                  KC Fire Trac         2:32.44    2:37.17  
  2 lujun, james                 Unattached                      3:03.23  
  3 Truelove, Caleb              K C Elite Co                    3:50.51  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benson, Sam                  KC Fire Trac         5:54.11    5:54.60  
  2 Lujan, James                 Unattached                      6:15.64  
  3 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                    6:16.96  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                   13-09.00  
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamale             Unattached                     31-11.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Keenan                Unattached                         8.07  
  2 Milhon, Weston               365                     7.30       8.12  
  3 Abdullah, Julius             K C Elite Co                       9.40  
  4 Bowyer, Max                  Nek                                9.41  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Keenan                Unattached                        26.84  
  2 Milhon, Weston               365                    23.99      27.47  
  3 houston, trace               Unattached                        29.33  
  4 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                               31.19  
  5 Abdullah, Julius             K C Elite Co                      33.18  
  6 Lindsey, Jackson             Unattached                        33.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                             2:44.64  
  2 Lindsey, Jackson             Unattached                      2:49.79  
  3 Abdullah, Julius             K C Elite Co                    2:57.31  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jase                 Unattached           5:25.00    5:23.66  
  2 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                             5:57.84  
  3 Bowyer, Max                  Nek                             6:17.94  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Bowyer, Max                  Nek                                  DQ  
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 houston, trace               Unattached                     41-00.25  
  2 moore, elan                  Unattached                     27-10.25