Licensed to Johnson County Community College
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2017 03:44 PM
      2017  JCCCi High School Winter Track Classic - 1/6/2017 to 1/7/2017      
                       Johnson  County Community College                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lueders, Hannah              Unattached              7.84       7.90q  1 
  2 Carter, Demitra              Kcstorm                            7.99q  4 
  3 Andres, Jen                  Unattached                         8.12q  2 
  4 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co                       8.12q  3 
  5 Mpwo, Kadaisha               Unattached              8.13       8.21q  5 
  6 Little, Ninti                Track & Fiel            8.00       8.27q  4 
  7 Booker, Amaya                Track & Fiel            8.10       8.29   2 
  8 Ruffalo, Macy                Hot Feet                           8.37   1 
  9 Butts, Shelby                Stride Ryte             8.50       8.40   3 
 10 Davis, Cori                  The Track Dy                       8.43   1 
 11 Turner, Brea                 Unattached              8.40       8.43   5 
 12 Smith, Tiara                 Track & Fiel            8.35       8.46   1 
 13 Nichols, Clarice             NKC                     8.50       8.50   1 
 14 Walton, Lenasia              Kc Storm                           8.68   2 
 15 Bowyer, Lydia                Nekansas                           8.71   4 
 15 Musselman, Bella             Nekansas                           8.71   3 
 17 Oliver, Rylea                Unattached                         9.18   5 
 18 Lemons, Destiny              Track & Fiel            8.49       9.31   4 
 19 Zirpolo, Anna                Unattached                         9.83   2 
 20 Judon, Antayza               K C Elite Co                      11.04   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lueders, Hannah              Unattached              7.90       7.78  
  2 Carter, Demitra              Kcstorm                 7.99       7.96  
  3 Andres, Jen                  Unattached              8.12       8.08  
  4 Mpwo, Kadaisha               Unattached              8.21       8.13  
  5 Little, Ninti                Track & Fiel            8.27       8.21  
  6 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co            8.12       8.26  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co                      27.33   4 
  2 Andres, Jen                  Unattached                        27.67   1 
  3 Little, Ninti                Track & Fiel           26.52      27.67   8 
  4 Ruffalo, Macy                Hot Feet               26.50      27.96   8 
  5 Smith, Tiara                 Track & Fiel           27.54      28.08   6 
  6 Preissler, Lexi              Cent Neb Tra           27.30      28.32   7 
  7 Mpwo, Kadaisha               Unattached             27.10      28.33   7 
  8 Davis, Cori                  The Track Dy                      28.43   4 
  9 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel           27.51      28.52   6 
 10 Nichols, Clarice             NKC                    28.77      28.52   5 
 11 Booker, Amaya                Track & Fiel           26.54      28.69   7 
 12 Turner, Brea                 Unattached             28.44      28.71   5 
 13 Geddes, Isabelle             Unattached                        28.95   1 
 14 Musselman, Bella             Nekansas                          29.05   1 
 15 Hightower, Johnae            K C Elite Co                      29.57   3 
 16 Bowyer, Lydia                Nekansas                          29.78   3 
 17 Walton, Lenasia              Kc Storm               26.23      30.00   8 
 18 Graham, Lauren               Unattached             28.00      30.75   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co                    1:01.28   2 
  2 Butts, Shelby                Stride Ryte          1:01.50    1:01.79   5 
  3 Davis, Cori                  The Track Dy                    1:05.64   2 
  4 Jones, Keturah               Unattached           1:00.00    1:07.38   5 
  5 Graham, Lauren               Unattached           1:00.00    1:08.21   5 
  6 Booker, Amaya                Track & Fiel         1:00.75    1:09.06   5 
  7 Carter, Demitra              Kcstorm                         1:09.65   3 
  8 Hightower, Johnae            K C Elite Co                    1:12.37   2 
  9 Feuerbacher, Amy             Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.00   4 
 10 Wegenka, Jessica             Unattached           1:02.00    1:14.28   4 
 11 Walton, Lenasia              Kc Storm             1:13.45    1:14.51   3 
 12 Burgin, Azariah              K C Elite Co                    1:15.76   2 
 13 Zirpolo, Anna                Unattached                      1:33.68   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bresser, Emma                Unattached           2:30.00    2:32.17   2 
  2 Preissler, Lexi              Cent Neb Tra         2:25.00    2:33.53   2 
  3 Chestnut, Andrea             Unattached           2:28.00    2:35.98   2 
  4 Hoelck, Cortney              Cent Neb Tra         2:36.00    2:40.98   2 
  5 Oliver, Rylea                Unattached           2:39.00    2:44.99   1 
  6 Pierce, Carson               Children of          2:28.47    2:46.50   2 
  7 Sheldon, Aria                Children of          2:50.00    2:57.97   1 
  8 Smith, Carly                 365                  2:49.00    3:02.76   1 
  9 Varriale, Breanna            Nekansas                        3:03.88   1 
 10 Jones, Keturah               Unattached           2:27.00    3:08.56   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Topham, Erin                 Flying Angel         5:30.00    5:39.41   2 
  2 Kemp, Delaney                Unattached           5:40.00    5:47.05   2 
  3 Wilson, Brooke               Cent Neb Tra         5:30.00    5:52.45   2 
  4 Oliver, Rylea                Unattached           5:43.00    5:55.84   2 
  5 Reimer, Anna                 Children of          5:50.00    6:01.32   2 
  6 Topham, Allison              Flying Angel         5:40.00    6:06.98   2 
  7 Riley, Ashley                Unattached           6:45.00    6:07.01   1 
  8 Rossman, Molly               Unattached           6:00.00    6:18.71   2 
  9 Sheldon, Aria                Children of          6:10.00    6:19.79   1 
 10 Pierce, Carson               Children of          5:35.00    6:20.87   2 
 11 Vick, Nicole                 Children of          6:19.00    6:26.04   1 
 12 Feuerbacher, Amy             Unattached           6:35.00    6:28.67   1 
 13 Smith, Carly                 365                  6:00.00    6:38.61   1 
 14 Varriale, Breanna            Nekansas                        6:49.51   1 
 15 Keeler, Rylee                Unattached           6:45.00    6:54.03   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Topham, Erin                 Flying Angel        11:00.00   11:27.78  
  2 Riley, Ashley                Unattached          12:45.00   11:50.07  
  3 Reimer, Anna                 Children of         12:10.00   11:50.10  
  4 Wilson, Brooke               Cent Neb Tra        11:50.00   12:12.83  
  5 Huckabee, Jaci               Unattached          12:00.00   12:30.78  
  6 Rossman, Molly               Unattached          13:00.00   12:50.06  
  7 Feuerbacher, Laura           Unattached          12:50.00   13:01.00  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Demitra              Kcstorm                            9.69q  2 
  2 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel            9.48       9.74q  1 
  3 Geddes, Isabelle             Unattached                        10.73q  1 
  4 Burgin, Azariah              K C Elite Co                      11.37q  1 
  5 Varriale, Breanna            Nekansas                          11.74q  2 
  6 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co                      12.52q  1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Demitra              Kcstorm                 9.69       9.25  
  2 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel            9.74       9.65  
  3 Geddes, Isabelle             Unattached             10.73      10.82  
  4 Varriale, Breanna            Nekansas               11.74      10.96  
  5 Burgin, Azariah              K C Elite Co           11.37      11.43  
  6 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co           12.52      12.29  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kragel, Summer               Unattached           5-06.00    5-02.00  
  2 Stindt, Jessie               Unattached           5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Birmingham, Kristen          Unattached                      5-00.00  
  4 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached           5-00.00    4-08.00  
  4 Stamati, Bella               Unattached           4-02.00    4-08.00  
  6 Woelk, Lauren                Unattached                      4-06.00  
  7 Mikinski, Paris              Nekansas                       J4-06.00  
  8 heck, lauren                 Unattached                      4-04.00  
  9 Turnbull, Kacy               Nekansas                        4-02.00  
 10 Stindt, Jenna                Unattached           4-06.00   J4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Khristen             Unattached          12-00.00   12-01.00  
  2 Banker, Jordan               Unattached                     11-07.00  
  3 Roeder, Elaina               Just Vault          10-00.00   11-01.00  
  4 Freidel, Bayli               Just Vault          12-06.00  J11-01.00  
  5 Jennings, Cassie             Unattached          10-09.00   10-07.00  
  6 Van Hoecke, Samantha         Unattached          10-06.00   10-01.00  
  7 LeHew, Jennifer              Unattached          11-00.00  J10-01.00  
  8 Banker, Morgan               Unattached                      9-07.00  
  9 Hickerson, Josie             Unattached           8-06.00    8-01.00  
 10 Banker, Logan                Unattached                     J8-01.00  
 11 Kapros, Julia                Unattached           7-00.00    7-07.00  
 -- Pierce, Skye                 Nekansas                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shonekan, Ojurere            Unattached          18-09.00   16-01.00  
  2 Stindt, Jessie               Unattached          16-00.00   15-04.25  
  3 Nichols, Clarice             NKC                 14-10.00   14-07.00  
  4 Musselman, Bella             Nekansas                       14-04.75  
  5 Wegenka, Jessica             Unattached          17-04.00   14-03.50  
  6 heck, lauren                 Unattached                     14-00.50  
  7 Hickerson, Josie             Unattached          14-10.00   13-09.00  
  8 Fallon, Clare                Nekansas                       13-08.00  
  9 Woelk, Lauren                Unattached                     13-06.75  
 10 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached          15-03.00   13-06.25  
 11 Bowyer, Lydia                Nekansas                       13-02.50  
 12 Stindt, Jenna                Unattached          14-00.00   12-02.75  
 -- Judon, Antayza               K C Elite Co                         ND  
 -- Pierce, Skye                 Nekansas                             ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stindt, Jessie               Unattached          36-06.00   34-10.00  
  2 Fallon, Clare                Nekansas                       32-09.75  
  3 heck, lauren                 Unattached                     30-01.25  
  4 Morris, Olivia               NE Kansas                      30-00.00  
  5 Stindt, Jenna                Unattached          32-06.00   29-04.50  
  6 Stump, Madeline              Unattached          30-00.00   29-02.25  
  7 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached          30-02.00   28-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Amy                  Nekansas                       33-11.75  
  2 Haley, Laurel                Nekansas                       31-04.00  
  3 Wirthwein, Kourtenay         Unattached          27-09.00   30-10.25  
  4 Judon, Antayza               K C Elite Co                   27-04.75  
  5 Morris, Olivia               NE Kansas                      21-11.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haley, Laurel                Nekansas                       33-01.00  
  2 Foster, Amy                  Nekansas                       30-04.50  
  3 Morris, Olivia               NE Kansas                      29-00.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Clifford           LL Elite Tra            7.00       7.07q  6 
  2 Thomas, Nyles                Unattached              7.00       7.08q  3 
  3 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co                       7.14q  6 
  4 Garrett, Verrell             K C Elite Co                       7.17q  6 
  5 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co                       7.20q  7 
  6 Moore, Izaiyiah              Track & Fiel            7.23       7.24q  2 
  7 Manning, Micah               Stride Ryte             7.44       7.25   7 
  8 Martin, La'Rue               Unattached                         7.29   3 
  9 Ramey, Kyzer                 Unattached              7.20       7.32   7 
 10 Smith, DeMarcus              Track & Fiel            7.34       7.43   1 
 11 Logerwell, Michael           LL Elite Tra            7.28       7.44   4 
 12 Waldo, Cameron               Hot Feet                7.38       7.46   3 
 13 Harris, James                Nkc Athletic            7.00       7.49   2 
 14 Thomas, Noah                 Unattached              7.00       7.51   1 
 15 Nelson, Micah                K C Elite Co                       7.53   2 
 15 O'Brien, Austin              K C Elite Co                       7.53   3 
 17 Beard, Zumere                Nek                                7.54   6 
 18 Tuner, Michael               365                     6.99       7.54   1 
 19 Manning, Tre                 Stride Ryte             7.54       7.54   4 
 20 Jones, Marcus                Unattached              7.40       7.54   1 
 21 Flower, Max                  Unattached              7.60       7.54   3 
 22 Glades, Brayden              Nek                                7.55   4 
 23 Powell, Jaden                Nkc Athletic                       7.61   5 
 24 Simms, Davin                 Wichita Trac            7.50       7.61   1 
 25 Payne, Jayden                Nek                                7.67   2 
 26 Gardenhire, Davion           Nek                                7.68   2 
 27 Johnson, Trevor              Nek                                7.72   3 
 28 McNeal, RayMontey            K C Elite Co                       7.88   2 
 29 Pippins, Joseph              365                     7.79       7.97   6 
 30 Hobson, Steven               K C Elite Co                       7.97   5 
 31 Hughes, Alex                 Unattached                         8.08   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Clifford           LL Elite Tra            7.07       7.01  
  2 Thomas, Nyles                Unattached              7.08       7.03  
  3 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co            7.14       7.10  
  4 Garrett, Verrell             K C Elite Co            7.17       7.13  
  5 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co            7.20       7.17  
  6 Moore, Izaiyiah              Track & Fiel            7.24       7.25  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co                      23.35   4 
  2 Manning, Tre                 Stride Ryte                       24.15   4 
  3 Ramos, Guy                   LL Elite Tra           23.77      24.19  10 
  4 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co                      24.28   2 
  5 Thomas, Nyles                Unattached             22.70      24.29  12 
  6 Nelson, Micah                K C Elite Co                      24.43   4 
  7 Minks, Corey                 Unattached                        24.49   4 
  8 Powell, Jaden                Nkc Athletic           23.60      24.58  10 
  9 Martin, La'Rue               Unattached             23.80      24.62  10 
 10 Logerwell, Michael           LL Elite Tra           23.90      24.63   9 
 11 Tuner, Michael               365                    22.33      24.71  12 
 12 Garrett, Verrell             K C Elite Co                      24.92   6 
 13 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co                      24.92   3 
 14 Harris, James                Nkc Athletic           24.00      25.03   9 
 15 Payne, Jayden                Nek                               25.03   6 
 16 Smith, DeMarcus              Track & Fiel           24.31      25.11   8 
 17 Beard, Zumere                Nek                               25.19   1 
 18 Glades, Brayden              Nek                               25.20   2 
 19 Simms, Davin                 Wichita Trac           24.50      25.25   8 
 20 Flower, Max                  Unattached             23.80      25.27  10 
 21 Ramey, Kyzer                 Unattached             24.80      25.30   7 
 22 Jones, Marcus                Unattached             26.00      25.40   7 
 23 Gardenhire, Davion           Nek                               25.55   3 
 24 Johnson, Trevor              Nek                               25.58   1 
 25 Pippins, Joseph              365                    23.97      25.83   9 
 26 McNeal, RayMontey            K C Elite Co                      25.96   2 
 27 Hobson, Steven               K C Elite Co                      26.10   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waldo, Cameron               Hot Feet               48.11      52.26   9 
  2 Minks, Corey                 Unattached             50.30      54.00   9 
  3 Morris, Matthew              Unattached             52.00      54.19   8 
  4 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co                      54.66   2 
  5 Tuner, Michael               365                    50.00      55.21   9 
  6 Ramos, Guy                   LL Elite Tra           52.33      55.53   7 
  7 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co                      56.31   3 
  8 Golder, Logan                Nek                               56.51   5 
  9 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co                      56.62   3 
 10 Nelson, Micah                K C Elite Co                      56.65   5 
 11 Powell, Jaden                Nkc Athletic                      56.69   3 
 12 Gregory, Gunnar              Unattached             52.00      57.20   8 
 13 Garrett, Verrell             K C Elite Co                      57.32   1 
 14 Gardenhire, Davion           Nek                               57.40   3 
 15 Hobson, Steven               K C Elite Co                      58.18   5 
 16 McNeal, RayMontey            K C Elite Co                      58.34   1 
 17 Logerwell, Michael           LL Elite Tra           53.00      58.35   7 
 18 Payne, Jayden                Nek                               58.44   5 
 19 Rivera, Joshawa              LL Elite Tra           53.00      58.84   7 
 20 Eckert, Clay                 Shocker Trac           55.00    1:00.11   6 
 21 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             K C Elite Co                    1:02.18   2 
 22 Jones, Marcus                Unattached             57.00    1:02.93   6 
 23 Hughes, Alex                 Unattached                      1:04.82   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 burkert, matt                Unattached                      2:02.43   3 
  2 Bryant, Sean                 Unattached           1:59.51    2:05.06   3 
  3 Luder, John                  Unattached           2:02.00    2:05.81   3 
  4 Jones, Nathan                Unattached           2:06.00    2:11.34   2 
  5 Wilson, Blake                365                  2:00.00    2:13.79   3 
  6 Tesfaye, Jeremiah            Unattached           2:05.00    2:14.93   2 
  7 Thornburg, Tamron            365                  2:01.00    2:15.25   3 
  8 Feuerbacher, Caleb           Unattached           2:08.00    2:15.58   2 
  9 Packard, Ty                  Nek                             2:15.80   2 
 10 Strawn, Noah                 Unattached           1:59.84    2:16.28   3 
 11 Hinerman, Jonathan           Unattached           2:13.14    2:17.39   2 
 12 Aguirre, Irvin               Unattached           2:20.00    2:19.76   2 
 13 Neidig, Liam                 Unattached           1:50.00    2:24.73   3 
 14 Rivera, Joshawa              LL Elite Tra         2:05.00    2:29.79   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 True, Kyler                  Unattached           4:16.00    4:21.63   3 
  2 Luder, John                  Unattached           4:32.00    4:36.49   3 
  3 Miller, Dylan                Hot Feet             4:40.00    4:38.44   3 
  4 Shryock, Lucas               Unattached           5:00.00    4:49.72   2 
  5 Feuerbacher, Caleb           Unattached           4:45.00    4:52.74   2 
  6 Bryant, Sean                 Unattached           4:45.00    4:56.30   2 
  7 Williams, Carter             Unattached           4:40.00    4:56.32   3 
  8 Connor, Andrew               Unattached           4:45.00    4:57.03   2 
  9 Modrow, Aaron                Nek                             4:58.23   1 
 10 Wilson, Blake                365                  4:32.00    4:58.70   3 
 11 Overbeck, Gavin              Unattached           4:35.00    5:01.53   3 
 12 Thornburg, Tamron            365                  4:33.00    5:06.55   3 
 13 Gregory, Gunnar              Unattached           5:15.00    5:07.20   2 
 14 Hinerman, Jonathan           Unattached           4:47.36    5:07.64   2 
 15 Bailey, Dallin               Unattached           4:55.00    5:09.18   2 
 16 Strawn, Noah                 Unattached           4:35.89    5:13.08   3 
 17 Aguirre, Irvin               Unattached           5:08.00    5:13.24   2 
 18 Neidig, Liam                 Unattached           5:18.00    5:17.90   2 
 19 Fellingham, Kaeden           Unattached                      5:23.40   1 
 20 Shriber, Mason               Nek                             6:00.22   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 True, Kyler                  Unattached           9:00.00    9:04.71   2 
  2 Ecord, Kael                  Children of          9:45.00    9:46.73   2 
  3 Shryock, Lucas               Unattached           9:50.00    9:47.55   2 
  4 Connor, Andrew               Unattached           9:30.00    9:55.00   2 
  5 Bailey, Dallin               Unattached          10:30.00   10:45.15   2 
  6 Fellingham, Kaeden           Unattached                     10:45.57   2 
  7 Strawn, Noah                 Unattached          11:21.00   11:25.56   2 
  8 Shriber, Mason               Nek                            13:17.04   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co                       8.76q 
  2 Raubenstine, Tanner          Unattached              9.20       8.84q 
  3 Eckert, Clay                 Shocker Trac            9.50       9.71q 
  4 Bowers, Wyatt                Unattached                         9.84q 
  5 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             K C Elite Co                      10.94q 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co            8.76       8.56  
  2 Raubenstine, Tanner          Unattached              8.84       8.61  
  3 Bowers, Wyatt                Unattached              9.84       9.45  
  4 Eckert, Clay                 Shocker Trac            9.71       9.51  
  5 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             K C Elite Co           10.94      10.87  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goff, Andrew                 Unattached           5-10.00    6-00.00  
  2 Leet, Makuac                 Makuac Leet          6-04.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Huston, Trace                Hot Feet Tra         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, KC                Unattached          16-09.00   16-07.00  
  2 McWhorter, Zach              Unattached                     16-01.00  
  3 Rogers, Kyle                 Just vault          16-00.00  J16-01.00  
  4 Nelson, Seger                Unattached          14-00.00   14-07.00  
  5 Darrough, Eli                Unattached                     14-01.00  
  6 Gardner, George              Unattached          14-00.00   13-01.00  
  7 Bearden, Bryce               Unattached          13-00.00   12-07.00  
  8 Eckert, Clay                 Shocker Trac        12-06.00  J12-07.00  
  9 Goodman, Colton              Unattached          11-00.00   12-01.00  
 10 Doster, Zach                 Unattached                     11-01.00  
 -- Scarborough, Emmett          Unattached                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manning, Tre                 Stride Ryte         22-00.00   20-07.00  
  2 Atkinson, Jalen              Unattached                     19-05.00  
  3 Manning, Micah               Stride Ryte         22-00.00   18-06.50  
  4 Pyle, Adam                   Unattached          19-03.00   17-09.00  
  5 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             K C Elite Co                   16-04.00  
  6 Harris, James                Nkc Athletic        17-00.00   15-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jalen              Unattached          40-04.00   39-03.25  
  2 Goff, Andrew                 Unattached          40-02.00   38-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wirthwein, Jake              Unattached          49-08.00   50-03.75  
  2 DeGarmo, Hunter              Hutchinson                     43-05.50  
  3 Neff, Darius                 Nek                            39-04.75  
  4 Mitchell, Jaivon             Kansas City                    39-02.50  
  5 Stanley, Ethan               Nek                            36-01.00  
  6 Eason, Tony                  K C Elite Co                   35-10.50  
  7 Biswell, Chase               Nek                           J35-10.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neff, Darius                 Nek                            39-06.75  
  2 Biswell, Chase               Nek                            33-07.75  
  3 Stanley, Ethan               Nek                            30-10.75