Licensed to Johnson County Community College
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 12:48 PM
                     Youth Winter Track Classic - 1/8/2016                     
                       Johnson County Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 60 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Delaney                Pure Talent                       11.76  
  2 McCoy, Emma                  Pte                               12.04  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nash, Delaney                Pure Talent                       41.63  
 
Girls 8&U 1 Mile Run 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nash, Delaney                Pure Talent          9:02.00    8:25.89  
 
Girls 8&U Shot Put 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Sophia                Nek                            21-03.00  
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wink, Katelyn                Unattached             10.00       9.40  
  2 Parks, Logan                 Hot Feet Tra            9.36       9.43  
  3 DuPree, Taylor               K C Elite Co                       9.62  
  4 McNeal, Teonna               K C Elite Co                       9.68  
  5 Young, Katelynn              Pure Talent            13.00      10.19  
  6 Paddock, Pyper               Nek                               10.38  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parks, Logan                 Hot Feet Tra           32.09      33.04   2 
  2 McNeal, Teonna               K C Elite Co                      33.24   1 
  3 DuPree, Taylor               K C Elite Co                      33.27   1 
  4 Wink, Katelyn                Unattached             32.00      35.32   2 
  5 Paddock, Pyper               Nek                               36.37   1 
  6 Young, Katelynn              Pure Talent            34.50      37.22   2 
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parks, Logan                 Hot Feet Tra        10-11.25   11-03.00  
  2 Young, Katelynn              Pure Talent         11-05.00   11-00.50  
  3 Paddock, Pyper               Nek                             9-00.75  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wink, Katelyn                Unattached                     17-04.00  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dove, Zaya                   Draft pick a                       9.06   2 
  2 Aldridge, Jayla              hot feet                6.00       9.19   2 
  3 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                       9.32   2 
  4 Cook, Elly                   Hot Feet Tra            9.47       9.50   2 
  5 Lowe, Lily                   365 Fury                           9.55   1 
  6 Hernandez, Destiny           Hot Feet                           9.64   2 
  7 Rogers, Jillian              365 Fury                          10.08   1 
  8 Franks, Paige                Unattached              9.50      10.09   2 
  9 Robles, Ava                  Hot Feet Tra                      10.27   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dove, Zaya                   Draft pick a                      31.27   1 
  2 Aldridge, Jayla              hot feet               20.00      32.31   2 
  3 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                      32.47   1 
  4 Hernandez, Destiny           Hot Feet                          33.14   2 
  5 Franks, Paige                Unattached                        34.58   1 
  6 Lowe, Lily                   365 Fury               31.00      34.99   2 
  7 Rogers, Jillian              365 Fury               32.00      35.67   2 
  8 Robles, Ava                  Hot Feet Tra                      36.72   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lily                   365 Fury             2:49.00    3:00.45  
  2 Rogers, Jillian              365 Fury             3:00.00    3:04.66  
  3 McHardie, Lauren             Nek                             3:09.98  
  4 Cook, Elly                   Hot Feet Tra         3:09.00    3:16.06  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Elly                   Hot Feet Tra                    6:59.77  
  2 McHardie, Lauren             Nek                             7:16.14  
  3 Robles, Ava                  Hot Feet Tra                    7:33.27  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                   11-08.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vermetten, Madison           Nek                            27-02.50  
  2 Adams, Brenden               K C Elite Co                   18-07.00  
 
Girls 13+ 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Madelyn                Unattached                         8.58  
  2 Nichols, Clarice             Unattached              8.67       8.63  
  3 White, Olivia                Trackboyz Tr            8.70       8.68  
  4 Warren, A'Maya               K C Elite Co                      10.35  
 
Girls 13+ 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Clarice             Unattached             27.49      28.64   2 
  2 White, Olivia                Trackboyz Tr           28.00      28.97   2 
  3 Hill, Madelyn                Unattached                        29.80   2 
  4 Stiers, Keagan               365 Fury                          34.11   1 
  5 Warren, A'Maya               K C Elite Co                      36.64   1 
 
Girls 13+ 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Macy                 Nek                             2:40.92  
  2 Hennessy, Abigail            Draft pick a        44:05.00    2:42.78  
  3 Stiers, Keagan               365 Fury             2:40.00    3:09.71  
 
Girls 13+ 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Macy                 Nek                             6:04.02  
  2 Stiers, Keagan               365 Fury             5:50.00    6:46.90  
 
Girls 13+ Long Jump 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Olivia                Trackboyz Tr        14-05.50   14-05.50  
  2 Butterfield, Shelby          Nek                            14-03.25  
  3 Tucker, Macy                 Nek                            12-07.50  
 
Boys 8&U 60 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wink, Keegan                 Unattached             10.00      10.32  
  2 Taylor, Jayden               Junction Cit            9.00      10.34  
  3 McCoy, Evan                  Pte                               11.19  
  4 Valdes, Alexander            K C Elite Co                      12.34  
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jayden               Junction Cit           32.00      36.41  
  2 McCoy, Evan                  Pte                               40.99  
  3 Valdes, Alexander            K C Elite Co                      43.84  
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Oliver              Hot Feet                        3:27.08  
 
Boys 8&U 1 Mile Run 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Oliver              Hot Feet                        7:08.56  
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jayden               Junction Cit         9-00.00    9-08.50  
  2 McCoy, Evan                  Pte                             9-01.25  
  3 Wink, Keegan                 Unattached          10-00.00    8-02.25  
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wink, Keegan                 Unattached                     11-11.50  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Turner                Trackboyz Tr            9.00       9.45  
  1 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                       9.59  
  2 Au, Augustin                 Unattached              9.20       9.49  
  3 Bebermeyer, Alex             Unattached              9.46       9.67  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                      32.70  
  1 Au, Augustin                 Unattached             34.00      33.81  
  2 White, Turner                Trackboyz Tr           31.00      34.31  
  3 Lujan, James                 Hot Feet Tra           34.36      36.30  
  4 Gautney, Kado                Pure talent                       38.04  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bratton, TJ                  Hot Feet                        3:06.67  
  2 Lujan, James                 Hot Feet Tra         3:12.00    3:07.08  
  3 Au, Augustin                 Unattached           3:00.00    3:18.40  
  4 McGinnis, Owen               Pure Talent                     3:31.40  
  5 Gautney, Kado                Pure talent                     3:47.46  
 
Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bratton, TJ                  Hot Feet                        6:26.23  
  2 Lujan, James                 Hot Feet Tra         6:30.00    6:45.44  
  3 McGinnis, Owen               Pure Talent                     7:19.61  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Turner                Trackboyz Tr        10-09.50   10-08.00  
  2 Bebermeyer, Alex             Unattached          10-09.75   10-01.50  
  3 Gautney, Kado                Pure talent                     9-04.75  
  4 McGinnis, Owen               Pure Talent                     7-11.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bebermeyer, Alex             Unattached                     18-10.00  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jasai                Junction Cit            8.50       8.91   2 
  2 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                       8.93   1 
  3 Hill, Kaden                  Unattached                         9.42   1 
  4 Griffith, Blake              Unattached                         9.59   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jasai                Junction Cit           28.00      29.92   2 
  2 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                      31.12   1 
  3 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                               31.75   2 
  4 Hill, Kaden                  Unattached                        32.79   1 
  5 Griffith, Blake              Unattached                        33.81   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                             2:55.13  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                             6:20.58  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jasai                Junction Cit        13-09.00   14-07.50  
  2 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                   12-06.00  
  3 Acree, Brad                  Nek                             9-10.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henault, James               Nek                            20-04.50  
  2 Leonard, Kade                Nek                            19-11.50  
  3 Acree, Brad                  Nek                            15-02.00  
 
Boys 13+ 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manning, Micah               Stride Ryte                        7.48  
  2 Holmes, David                Kc Storm                           8.03  
  3 Ramirez, Garrett             Hot Feet Tra            8.15       8.21  
  4 Gardner, Cade                Trackboyz Tr            8.70       8.53  
 
Boys 13+ 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manning, Micah               Stride Ryte                       24.54  
  2 Holmes, David                Kc Storm                          27.08  
  3 Gardner, Cade                Trackboyz Tr           28.50      27.89  
 
Boys 13+ 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delekta, Adam                Nek                             2:19.03  
  2 Jackson, Jacob               Hot Feet                        2:33.89  
 
Boys 13+ 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jacob               Hot Feet                        5:40.37  
  2 Delekta, Adam                Nek                             5:42.50  
 
Boys 13+ Long Jump 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manning, Micah               Stride Ryte                    19-00.00  
  2 Gardner, Cade                Trackboyz Tr        14-00.00   14-11.25  
 
Boys 13+ Shot Put 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ssmple, Cole                 Unattached          37-00.00   35-08.00  
  2 McNeal, Daniel               K C Elite Co                   31-11.00  
  3 Moore, Elan                  K C Elite Co                   25-09.50