Licensed to Johnson County Community College
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2015 04:38 PM
                     2015 JCCC Tack Festival - 12/12/2015                      
                               Johnson County CC                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckels, Breanna              Unattached              8.00       8.05q  2 
  2 Stewart, Jyl                 Unattached              7.99       8.12q  3 
  3 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co            7.87       8.17q  1 
  4 Mitchell, Sydnee             K C Elite Co            7.88       8.18q  1 
  5 Green, Aliyah                Unattached                         8.24q  1 
  6 LaMay, Sadie                 Unattached              8.00       8.33q  1 
  7 Baldwin, Lalah               Trackboyz Tr            8.50       8.38   2 
  8 Olawaiye, Leah               K C Elite Co            7.89       8.39   2 
  9 Dooley, Timolin              K C Elite Co            7.92       8.42   4 
 10 Green, Autumn                Unattached                         8.43   4 
 11 Wilson, Armani               NEK                                8.44   4 
 12 Templeton, Kelsey            Team Take Of            7.72       8.46   3 
 13 Mayweather, Alliyah          Unattached                         8.50   2 
 14 Ahmadian, Shawdee            Hot Feet Tra            7.00       8.55   4 
 15 McNeal, Danielle             K C Elite Co            7.90       8.61   3 
 16 Mathurin, Hilary             Unattached                         8.62   3 
 17 Bland, Porscha               Team Take Of            7.85       8.74   2 
 17 Jones, Keturah               Unattached              8.50       8.74   3 
 19 Lewis, Suby                  Hot Feet Tra                       8.84   3 
 20 roberts, tenna               Unattached                         8.87   2 
 21 Comeau, Avery                Hot Feet                           9.14   1 
 22 Mocabee, Megan               NEK                                9.65   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Jyl                 Unattached              8.12       7.94  
  2 Eckels, Breanna              Unattached              8.05       8.12  
  3 Mitchell, Sydnee             K C Elite Co            8.18       8.18  
  4 Green, Aliyah                Unattached              8.24       8.24  
  4 LaMay, Sadie                 Unattached              8.33       8.24  
  6 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co            8.17       8.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co           24.40      27.53   8 
  2 Mitchell, Sydnee             K C Elite Co           24.60      27.62   7 
  3 Page, Skyler                 K C Elite Co           26.00      28.03   7 
  4 Green, Autumn                Unattached                        28.12   1 
  5 Gossman, Ellie               HeartlandPaw           28.00      28.63   5 
  6 McNeal, Danielle             K C Elite Co           25.03      28.86   7 
  7 Green, Aliyah                Unattached                        29.01   3 
  8 Jones, Keturah               Unattached             28.00      29.09   5 
  9 Olawaiye, Leah               K C Elite Co           25.45      29.31   6 
 10 Lotz, Isabella               Unattached             30.51      29.43   4 
 11 roberts, tenna               Unattached             27.44      29.44   7 
 12 Templeton, Kelsey            Team Take Of           28.22      29.48   4 
 13 Warnow, Jordan               Topeka Blaze                      29.50   1 
 14 Stevenson, Shyann            K C Elite Co           25.99      29.85   6 
 15 Bland, Porscha               Team Take Of           28.45      30.84   5 
 16 Hooks, Valeczia              K C Elite Co           25.33      31.12   8 
 17 Lieurance, Malia             Unattached                        31.64   1 
 18 Comeau, Avery                Hot Feet                          31.74   2 
 19 Dallimore, Katie             Unattached             32.00      33.13   3 
 20 Rojas-Plumberg, Monica       HeartlandPaw           32.59      33.97   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sydnee             K C Elite Co           58.12    1:02.74   6 
  2 Lewis, Kaitlyn               K C Elite Co           58.10    1:02.83   7 
  3 Schaefer, Hannah             HeartlandPaw           59.50    1:04.15   7 
  4 McNeal, Danielle             K C Elite Co           59.45    1:04.18   6 
  5 Ahmadian, Shawdee            Hot Feet Tra           59.08    1:04.57   7 
  6 Jones, Keturah               Unattached           1:02.00    1:06.10   5 
  7 Templeton, Kelsey            Team Take Of         1:04.04    1:07.31   4 
  8 Dick, Maddi                  Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.10   4 
  9 roberts, tenna               Unattached           1:02.00    1:08.42   6 
 10 Hooks, Valeczia              K C Elite Co         1:00.22    1:08.82   5 
 11 Stewart, Jyl                 Unattached           1:04.00    1:09.02   4 
 12 Warnow, Jordan               Topeka Blaze                    1:09.58   2 
 13 Mathurin, Hilary             Unattached                      1:10.59   1 
 14 Gloria, Amber                NEK                             1:10.79   1 
 15 Olawaiye, Leah               K C Elite Co         1:01.66    1:10.86   5 
 16 Kettler, Elizabeth           Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.09   3 
 17 Page, Skyler                 K C Elite Co         1:03.70    1:11.18   6 
 18 Cunningham, Alyssia          NEK                             1:12.82   2 
 19 Froebe, Rachel               Unattached           1:12.60    1:12.83   3 
 20 Dooley, Timolin              K C Elite Co         1:02.55    1:13.37   5 
 21 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached           1:11.00    1:14.28   3 
 22 Dallimore, Katie             Unattached           1:15.00    1:15.12   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boynton, Dara                Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.33  
  2 Tucker, Macy                 NEK                             2:46.82  
  3 Kettler, Elizabeth           Unattached           2:40.00    2:47.25  
  4 Oliver, Rylea                Hot Feet                        2:47.52  
  5 Mary, Abby                   Unattached           2:50.00    2:54.59  
  6 Stigall, Ellie               Unattached           2:50.00    3:00.65  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boynton, Dara                Unattached           6:30.00    5:56.10  
  2 Kettler, Elizabeth           Unattached           5:45.00    6:04.87  
  3 Tucker, Macy                 NEK                             6:11.59  
  4 Mary, Abby                   Unattached           6:00.00    6:15.68  
  5 Stigall, Ellie               Unattached           6:15.00    6:34.23  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lotz, Isabella               Unattached              9.87       9.63q  1 
  2 Newman, Keina                NEK                                9.83q  2 
  3 Doll, Lauren                 Unattached              8.90       9.88q  2 
  4 Page, Skyler                 K C Elite Co            9.82      10.09q  1 
  5 Lieurance, Malia             Unattached                        11.39q  1 
  6 Mocabee, Megan               NEK                               12.28q  2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doll, Lauren                 Unattached              9.88       9.43  
  2 Lotz, Isabella               Unattached              9.63       9.79  
  3 Newman, Keina                NEK                     9.83       9.85  
  4 Page, Skyler                 K C Elite Co           10.09      10.16  
  5 Lieurance, Malia             Unattached             11.39      11.52  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Lalah               Trackboyz Tr         5-00.00    5-04.00  
  2 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached           4-11.00    5-00.00  
  3 Stamati, Isabella            Unattached           4-06.00    4-10.00  
  4 Stindt, Jessie               Unattached           5-02.00    4-08.00  
  5 Butterfield, Shelby          NEK                            J4-08.00  
  6 Cunningham, Alyssia          NEK                             4-06.00  
  7 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co         4-04.00    4-00.00  
  8 Paddock, Pyper               NEK                             3-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanman, Natalie              Xtreme Athle                    9-06.00  
  2 Wilkerson, Sara              Xtreme Athle                    9-00.00  
  3 Bishop, Alana                Xtreme Athle         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Tucker, MaKenzie             NEK                                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eckels, Breanna              Unattached          19-00.00   18-00.00  
  2 Allen, Victoria              Unattached          16-07.00   15-11.25  
  3 Fiebig, Gretchen             Unattached          16-10.00   15-10.75  
  4 Stindt, Jessie               Unattached          16-05.00   15-03.00  
  5 Rankin, Sarah                Unattached          16-07.00   14-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eckels, Breanna              Unattached          38-00.00   35-05.00  
  2 Allen, Victoria              Unattached          36-07.00   35-00.00  
  3 Fiebig, Gretchen             Unattached          33-05.75   31-02.50  
 -- Tucker, Macy                 NEK                                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Shyann            K C Elite Co                   35-09.00  
  2 Coon, Bailey                 NEK                            28-00.00  
  3 Judon, Antayza               K C Elite Co        21-00.00   26-01.00  
  4 Warren, Adriana              K C Elite Co        22-00.00   23-02.00  
  5 Wilson, Armani               NEK                            23-00.00  
  6 Cunningham, Alyssia          NEK                            21-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coon, Bailey                 NEK                            29-01.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Denvoir             K C Elite Co            6.96       6.94q  4 
  2 Graves, Caulin               K C Elite Co            7.03       7.03q  2 
  3 Bass, Tyler                  Unattached                         7.13q  4 
  4 Coleman, Calvin              Topeka Blaze            7.00       7.29q  3 
  5 Garrett, Sonny               K C Elite Co            7.16       7.33q  2 
  6 Walker, Sydney               Unattached              7.10       7.34q  1 
  7 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co            7.09       7.43   1 
  8 Sarabia, Blaine              Unattached              7.60       7.46   3 
  9 Herman, Jon-Michael          Hot Feet                           7.51   3 
 10 Selvera, Jake                Unattached                         7.54   2 
 11 O'Brien, Austin              K C Elite Co            7.22       7.57   4 
 12 Winter, Matthew              Team Take Of            7.21       7.70   4 
 13 Turner, DJ                   Team Take Of            7.21       7.89   3 
 14 Hoff, Abraham                Trackboyz Tr            7.60       7.90   2 
 15 Scharff, David               NEK                                7.92   1 
 16 Torros, Aramis               NEK                                7.98   2 
 17 Burney, Rashaun              Unattached              7.41       8.01   1 
 18 Cook, Javier                 Team Take Of            7.52       8.02   1 
 19 Hernandez, Jayden            NEK                                8.22   3 
 20 Mocabee, Riley               NEK                                8.52   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Denvoir             K C Elite Co            6.94       6.90  
  2 Graves, Caulin               K C Elite Co            7.03       7.06  
  3 Bass, Tyler                  Unattached              7.13       7.13  
  4 Coleman, Calvin              Topeka Blaze            7.29       7.17  
  5 Walker, Sydney               Unattached              7.34       7.33  
  6 Garrett, Sonny               K C Elite Co            7.33       7.35  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Caulin               K C Elite Co           22.91      23.22   8 
  2 Walker, Sydney               Unattached             22.80      23.50   8 
  3 Bass, Tyler                  Unattached             23.50      23.84   7 
  4 Waldo, Cameron               Hot Feet                          24.18   1 
  5 Coleman, Calvin              Topeka Blaze           23.00      24.22   8 
  6 Kittrell, Isaiah             K C Elite Co           23.33      24.33   6 
  7 Garrett, Sonny               K C Elite Co           23.28      24.37   6 
  8 Guerra Jr., Mario            Trackboyz Tr           25.00      24.75   3 
  9 Herman, Jon-Michael          Hot Feet                          24.83   2 
 10 Jackson, Matthew             Hot Feet               29.00      25.14   4 
 11 Selvera, Jake                Unattached             23.65      25.19   5 
 12 Winter, Matthew              Team Take Of           23.87      25.59   4 
 13 Scharff, David               NEK                               25.67   2 
 14 O'Brien, Austin              K C Elite Co           23.42      25.72   6 
 15 Blackstock, Kentwan          K C Elite Co           23.53      25.82   7 
 16 Sarabia, Blaine              Unattached             24.83      25.95   3 
 17 Dallimore, Christopher       Unattached             26.00      28.01   4 
 18 Cook, Javier                 Team Take Of           26.89      28.15   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Maliek              K C Elite Co           52.03      52.55   7 
  2 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co           50.81      52.57   7 
  3 Waldo, Cameron               Hot Feet                          52.65   1 
  4 Kittrell, Isaiah             K C Elite Co           50.82      53.04   7 
  5 Graves, Caulin               K C Elite Co           51.70      53.89   6 
  6 Walker, Sydney               Unattached             51.02      55.48   6 
  7 Bass, Tyler                  Unattached             52.90      55.75   5 
  8 Blanks, Dmonte               K C Elite Co           53.70      56.20   5 
  9 Givens II, Darryl            Darryl Given                      56.35   1 
 10 Selvera, Jake                Unattached             53.91      57.29   4 
 11 Scharff, David               NEK                               57.86   1 
 12 Jackson, Matthew             Hot Feet               55.00      58.27   3 
 13 Blackstock, Adam             K C Elite Co           51.05      58.34   7 
 14 Herman, Jon-Michael          Hot Feet                          58.57   2 
 15 Tucker, Lukas                Hot Feet Tra           56.00      59.40   3 
 16 Dallimore, Christopher       Unattached             55.00    1:00.74   4 
 17 O'Brien, Austin              K C Elite Co           54.00    1:01.26   3 
 18 Kiteck, Fritz                Unattached           1:00.09    1:03.64   3 
 19 Henninger, Beau              Unattached             58.63    1:03.88   2 
 20 Robinson, Tyquarius          Topeka Blaze           55.00    1:05.58   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilhoit, Zach                Team Take Of         2:13.00    2:10.11   2 
  2 Miller, Dylan                Hot Feet             2:30.00    2:13.16   1 
  3 Sinclair, Grant              Unattached           2:10.00    2:15.25   2 
  4 Detter, Nick                 Unattached           2:10.00    2:16.51   2 
  5 Bare, Ryan                   Unattached           2:13.50    2:18.23   2 
  6 Gerstmann, Jack              Unattached           2:09.00    2:20.65   2 
  7 Haynes, Greg                 Unattached           2:20.00    2:21.88   1 
  8 Wilcox, Hunter               Unattached           2:19.00    2:23.77   1 
  9 Ngo, Brandon                 Unattached           2:15.00    2:27.55   2 
 10 Tucker, Lukas                Hot Feet Tra         2:10.00    2:31.00   2 
 11 Hund, Jonathon               NEK                             2:32.50   1 
 12 Kiteck, Fritz                Unattached           2:20.60    2:38.99   1 
 -- Blackstock, Adam             K C Elite Co         2:03.22        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Dylan                Hot Feet             5:00.00    4:52.21   2 
  2 Sinclair, Grant              Unattached           4:50.00    4:54.26   2 
  3 Henderson, Hunter            NEK                             5:02.97   1 
  4 Gerstmann, Jack              Unattached          03:00.00    5:13.72   2 
  5 Wilcox, Hunter               Unattached           5:11.00    5:14.49   2 
  6 Kiteck, Fritz                Unattached           5:06.69    5:14.61   2 
  7 Detter, Nick                 Unattached           4:55.00    5:16.46   2 
  8 Hund, Jonathon               NEK                             5:39.68   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall, Maliek              K C Elite Co            8.11       8.23q  2 
  2 Kyle, Parr                   NEK                                8.93q  2 
  3 Guerra Jr., Mario            Trackboyz Tr            8.50       9.12q  2 
  3 Blackstock, Kentwan          K C Elite Co            8.40       9.12q  2 
  5 Blanks, Dmonte               K C Elite Co            8.25       9.23q  1 
  6 McCall, Trevor               NEK                               10.70q  1 
  7 Mocabee, Riley               NEK                               10.89   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall, Maliek              K C Elite Co            8.23       8.09  
  2 Guerra Jr., Mario            Trackboyz Tr            9.12       9.07  
  2 Kyle, Parr                   NEK                     8.93       9.07  
  4 Blanks, Dmonte               K C Elite Co            9.23       9.08  
  5 Blackstock, Kentwan          K C Elite Co            9.12       9.37  
  6 McCall, Trevor               NEK                    10.70      10.45  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackstock, Kentwan          K C Elite Co         6-04.00    6-02.00  
  2 Pickert, Travis              HeartlandPaw         6-04.00    5-10.00  
  3 Smallwood, Isaac             Unattached           5-00.00    5-08.00  
  3 Leet, Makuac                 Unattached           6-04.00    5-08.00  
  5 Givens II, Darryl            Darryl Given                    5-06.00  
  5 Jackson, Matthew             Hot Feet             5-06.00    5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nilsen, Chris                Unattached          16-00.00   16-06.00  
  2 Kimball, Brandon             Unattached                     15-00.00  
  3 Herron, Josh                 Unattached          11-00.00   11-06.00  
  4 Wilson, Nick                 Xtreme Athle                   11-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winter, Matthew              Team Take Of        20-01.00   19-08.00  
  2 Kyle, Parr                   NEK                            18-08.75  
  3 Sarabia, Blaine              Unattached          19-04.50   18-02.00  
  4 Kittrell, Isaiah             K C Elite Co        20-08.00   17-08.75  
  5 Leet, Makuac                 Unattached          19-06.00   17-08.00  
  6 Henninger, Beau              Unattached          15-09.75   16-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle, Parr                   NEK                            42-07.00  
  2 Turner, DJ                   Team Take Of        43-08.50   41-05.75  
  3 Leet, Makuac                 Unattached          41-05.00   38-00.75  
  4 Henninger, Beau              Unattached          34-06.00   32-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruh, Ethan                   Unattached                     57-02.50  
  2 Henault, Trace               NEK                            46-06.00  
  3 Givens II, Darryl            Darryl Given                   39-03.00  
  4 Meeks, Aleiss                Unattached                     29-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henault, Trace               NEK                            54-01.00  
  2 Ruh, Ethan                   Unattached                     42-05.50