Licensed to Johnson County Community College
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2016 12:37 PM
                   Youth Holiday Track Classic - 12/10/2016                    
                       Johnson County Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 60 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Lauren              K C Elite Co                      10.61  
  2 Bean, Tatum                  K C Elite Co                      11.52  
  3 Jacobs, Jaclyn               365                               12.68  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Lauren              K C Elite Co                      38.10  
  2 Bean, Tatum                  K C Elite Co                      41.23  
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jaclyn               365                             7-11.75  
  2 Coleman, Lauren              K C Elite Co                    7-01.50  
 
Girls 8&U 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, LaNicia              K C Elite Co                       9.59   1 
  2 Jones, Aelexis               Topeka Blaze            9.50      10.20   2 
  3 Lorenz, Autumn               Beloit Flyer           10.00      10.40   2 
  4 Jones, Jahnae                Topeka Blaze            9.50      11.09   2 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DuPree, Taylor               K C Elite Co                       9.52   2 
  2 Richards, DaMi'ya            Hot Feet Tra                       9.80   2 
  3 Latta, Harper                Hot Feet Tra                      10.19   1 
  4 Lewis, Morgan                K C Elite Co                      10.67   1 
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, LaNicia              K C Elite Co                      34.16   1 
  2 Jones, Aelexis               Topeka Blaze           34.00      34.72   2 
  3 Jones, Jahnae                Topeka Blaze           35.00      37.22   2 
  4 Lorenz, Autumn               Beloit Flyer           45.00      37.55   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DuPree, Taylor               K C Elite Co                      31.83   1 
  2 Latta, Harper                Hot Feet Tra                      35.16   1 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                K C Elite Co                      39.65   2 
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, LaNicia              K C Elite Co                   11-09.50  
  2 Lorenz, Autumn               Beloit Flyer         9-00.00    9-01.25  
  3 Lewis, Morgan                K C Elite Co                    8-06.50  
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Morgan               Track & Fiel            8.48       8.69   2 
  2 Brooks, Alajha               Topeka Blaze            8.40       8.91   2 
  3 Cooper, Ta'Nell              Topeka Blaze            8.50       8.96   2 
  4 Lowe, Lilly                  365                                9.31   1 
  5 Edwards, Vyrl                Track & Fiel            8.57       9.36   2 
  6 Okemba, Patience             Track & Fiel            9.80      10.34   2 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                       8.95   1 
  2 Franks, Paige                Unattached                         9.33   1 
  3 Dickinson, Ericka            K C Elite Co                       9.49   1 
  4 Adams, Brenden               K C Elite Co                      11.85   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Morgan               Track & Fiel           28.67      29.35   3 
  2 Brooks, Alajha               Topeka Blaze           28.00      29.40   3 
  3 Edwards, Vyrl                Track & Fiel           29.20      30.61   3 
  4 Cooper, Ta'Nell              Topeka Blaze           29.00      31.97   3 
  5 Lowe, Lilly                  365                               33.06   2 
  6 Okemba, Patience             Track & Fiel           37.00      35.44   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                      31.03  
  2 Franks, Paige                Unattached                        31.28  
  3 Dickinson, Ericka            K C Elite Co                      33.04  
  4 Rogers, Jillian              365                               34.73  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maynor, Ellie                KC Fire Trac         6:01.00    6:03.71  
  2 Rogers, Jillian              365                             6:30.83  
  3 Lowe, Lilly                  365                             6:41.58  
  4 Brooks, Alajha               Topeka Blaze                    7:37.36  
  5 Cooper, Ta'Nell              Topeka Blaze                    8:01.95  
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Todjai                 K C Elite Co                   13-07.25  
  2 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co                   13-06.75  
  3 Key, kaiya                   Unattached          13-00.00   12-05.50  
  4 Dickinson, Ericka            K C Elite Co                   10-09.50  
  5 Franks, Paige                Unattached                     10-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co                   31-03.00  
  2 Adams, Brenden               K C Elite Co                   25-06.00  
 
Girls 8&U 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 hill, madelyn                Unattached              8.90       8.91   2 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nionna               Topeka Blaze            9.00       9.24   2 
  2 Bishop-Oliver, Amarra        K C Elite Co                       9.24   1 
  3 Hernandez, Destiny           Hot Feet                           9.34   1 
  4 Grace, Alle                  KC Fire Trac           12.00       9.61   2 
 
Girls 13+ 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Olivia                365                                8.65   1 
  2 Mckie, Kaiya                 EliteCoach              8.55       8.70   2 
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 hill, madelyn                Unattached             27.80      30.97   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Belgum, Cholee               365                               30.70   2 
  2 Bishop-Oliver, Amarra        K C Elite Co                      31.62   2 
  3 Hernandez, Destiny           Hot Feet                          31.97   1 
  4 Grace, Alle                  KC Fire Trac           38.00      32.19   2 
  5 Miller, Nionna               Topeka Blaze           35.00      34.76   3 
 
Girls 13+ 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Olivia                365                               28.76   1 
  2 Mckie, Kaiya                 EliteCoach             29.00      29.00   3 
  3 Clariday, Kelsey             Unattached             34.50      31.43   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cutler, Lillian              KC Fire Trac         5:50.00    6:12.65  
  2 Grace, Alle                  KC Fire Trac         6:28.00    6:17.01  
  3 Belgum, Cholee               365                             6:27.93  
  4 Wolfe, Baylee                Unattached           6:45.00    6:52.38  
  5 Stemmons, Kirstin            Unattached           6:45.00    7:34.77  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Olivia                365                            15-04.50  
 -- Bishop-Oliver, Amarra        K C Elite Co                         ND  
 
Boys 8&U 60 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryson               365                                9.65   1 
  2 Harrell, DeAndre             K C Elite Co                       9.99   1 
  3 dowd, azayo                  Unattached                        10.05   1 
  4 Dowd, Ricardo                Topeka Blaze           10.00      10.19   2 
  5 Montgomery, G'Honi           Topeka Blaze           10.00      10.36   2 
  6 Rand, Kayden                 K C Elite Co                      10.41   2 
  7 Nichols, Covell              NKC                               10.85   1 
  8 Rand, Kamron                 K C Elite Co                      11.07   1 
  9 Landrum, Elijah              K C Elite Co                      12.02   2 
 10 Landrum, Jayden              K C Elite Co                      12.20   2 
 11 Jones, Jaden                 Topeka Blaze                      12.23   1 
 12 Gulley, Draeson              Track & Fiel           11.71      12.54   2 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash 8 and under 8 & Under Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryson               365                               34.78   3 
  2 Montgomery, G'Honi           Topeka Blaze           33.00      36.48   3 
  3 Rand, Kayden                 K C Elite Co                      37.33   2 
  4 Harrell, DeAndre             K C Elite Co                      37.42   1 
  5 dowd, azayo                  Unattached                        38.07   1 
  6 Nichols, Covell              NKC                               38.74   2 
  7 Dowd, Ricardo                Topeka Blaze           33.00      38.84   3 
  8 Rand, Kamron                 K C Elite Co                      40.44   2 
  9 Jones, Jaden                 Topeka Blaze                      43.87   2 
 10 Landrum, Jayden              K C Elite Co                      44.82   1 
 11 Gulley, Draeson              Track & Fiel           38.22      45.99   3 
 12 Landrum, Elijah              K C Elite Co                      48.88   1 
 
Boys 8&U 1 Mile Run 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Oliver              Hot Feet Tra                    6:58.12  
  2 McCleary, Max                Unattached           7:15.00    7:10.13  
  3 Dowd, Ricardo                Topeka Blaze                    8:16.19  
  4 Montgomery, G'Honi           Topeka Blaze                    8:16.22  
  5 Jones, Jaden                 Topeka Blaze                    8:17.49  
  6 dowd, azayo                  Unattached                      8:25.82  
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryson               365                            11-11.75  
  2 Nichols, Covell              NKC                             8-11.75  
  3 Rand, Kayden                 K C Elite Co                    8-00.25  
  4 Gulley, Draeson              Track & Fiel         7-10.00    6-08.00  
  5 Rand, Kamron                 K C Elite Co                    6-02.75  
  6 Harrell, DeAndre             K C Elite Co                    5-10.75  
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put 8 and under 8 & Under Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landrum, Elijah              K C Elite Co                   15-08.50  
  2 Landrum, Jayden              K C Elite Co                   13-06.00  
 
Boys 8&U 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hailey, Qourtay              Topeka Blaze            9.40       9.28   2 
  2 Alston, Javeon               Topeka Blaze            9.40       9.29   2 
  3 Barr, Treyvion               Topeka Blaze            9.40       9.71   2 
  4 Riley, Jhuamyrian            Topeka Blaze            9.40      10.06   2 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carson               West Joco TC                       8.87   2 
  2 White, Turner                365                                8.95   2 
  3 Bebermeyer, Alex             Alex Beberme                       9.78   1 
  4 Truelove, Caleb              K C Elite Co                       9.89   1 
  5 Wright, Xyion                K C Elite Co                      10.17   1 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hailey, Qourtay              Topeka Blaze           31.00      31.64   2 
  2 Alston, Javeon               Topeka Blaze           31.00      32.43   2 
  3 Barr, Treyvion               Topeka Blaze           31.00      33.82   2 
  4 Riley, Jhuamyrian            Topeka Blaze           31.00      34.41   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Turner                365                               30.35  
  2 Wright, Xyion                K C Elite Co                      35.21  
  3 Truelove, Caleb              K C Elite Co                      36.01  
 
Boys 8&U 1 Mile Run 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Jhuamyrian            Topeka Blaze                    7:02.91  
  2 Alston, Javeon               Topeka Blaze                    7:10.76  
  3 Hailey, Qourtay              Topeka Blaze                    7:41.03  
  4 Barr, Treyvion               Topeka Blaze                    7:59.96  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Carson               West Joco TC                   13-02.00  
  2 White, Turner                365                            11-08.50  
  3 Bebermeyer, Alex             Alex Beberme                   11-01.00  
  4 Wright, Xyion                K C Elite Co                    8-01.25  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put 9-10 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bebermeyer, Alex             Alex Beberme                   23-05.50  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                       8.74   1 
  2 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                       9.24   1 
  3 Williams, Jamale             LL Elite                           9.32   1 
  4 Winton, Davion               LL Elite                           9.86   2 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Kaden                  Unattached              8.90       8.30   2 
  2 Mitchell, Jaden              Unattached              7.80       8.40   2 
  3 Martin, keshawn              Unattached              8.00       8.60   2 
  4 Abdullah, Julius             K C Elite Co                       9.23   1 
  5 Biehl, Zander                365                                9.60   1 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 bratton, tj                  Hot Feet Tra                      31.11  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                      30.63   2 
  2 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                      31.22   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Kaden                  Unattached             30.10      28.06   3 
  2 Mitchell, Jaden              Unattached             29.00      28.30   3 
  3 Martin, keshawn              Unattached             29.00      31.43   3 
  4 Abdullah, Julius             K C Elite Co                      31.86   1 
  5 Biehl, Zander                365                               33.32   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 bratton, tj                  Hot Feet Tra                    6:13.68  
  2 Hasam, Jayden                K C Elite Co                    6:20.40  
 -- Abdullah, Julius             K C Elite Co                        DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jaden              Unattached          15-00.00   15-09.00  
  2 Davis Jr, Brian              K C Elite Co                   13-10.75  
  3 bratton, tj                  Hot Feet Tra                   13-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamale             LL Elite                       33-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Erick                  Unattached                         7.99   2 
  2 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             K C Elite Co                       8.00   2 
  3 Cammock, Jaki                LL Elite                           8.85   1 
  4 Bowyer, Max                  Nek                                9.08   1 
  5 Oliver, Luke                 Unattached                         9.44   2 
 
Boys 13+ 60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Keenan                LL Elite                           8.10   2 
  2 Milhon, Weston               365                                8.30   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             K C Elite Co                      26.14   2 
  2 Hill, Erick                  Unattached             25.97      26.17   2 
  3 Cammock, Jaki                LL Elite                          29.77   2 
  4 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                               30.15   2 
 
Boys 13+ 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milhon, Weston               365                               26.89  
  2 Brown, Keenan                LL Elite                          27.10  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Seth                 Nek                             5:18.12  
  2 Miller, Jase                 Unattached           5:30.00    5:24.11  
  3 Henderson, Hayden            Nek                             5:50.63  
  4 Bowyer, Max                  Nek                             6:08.86  
  5 Oliver, Luke                 Unattached                      6:20.41  
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Key, Carson                  Unattached          17-00.00   16-04.00  
  2 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             K C Elite Co                   15-02.75  
 -- Bowyer, Max                  Nek                                  ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huston, Trace                Hot Feet Tra                   41-05.25  
  2 Moore, Elan                  K C Elite Co                   29-09.00