Licensed to Johnson County Community College
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2016 12:40 PM
              JCCC High School Holiday Track Classic - 12/10/2016              
                       Johnson County Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Madeline            Unattached              7.73       7.99q  2 
  2 Mpwo, kadaisha               Unattached              8.11       8.13q  1 
  3 carter, demitra              Unattached                         8.21q  4 
  4 Ruffalo, Macy                Hot Feet                           8.21q  2 
  5 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel            8.11       8.34q  6 
  6 Wilcox, Meredith             hotFeet                 9.50       8.36q  1 
  7 Hightower, Johnae            K C Elite Co                       8.41   4 
  8 Turner, Brea                 Unattached              8.24       8.42   6 
  9 Smith, Tiara                 Track & Fiel            8.11       8.47   1 
 10 Gepford, Mady                365                     7.87       8.49   5 
 11 Nichols, Clarice             NKC                                8.50   1 
 12 Lewis, Suby                  Hot Feet Tra            8.40       8.59   5 
 13 Allen, Brock                 Hot Feet Tra                       8.63   5 
 14 Andrews, Tychelle            Kansas Elite            8.70       8.63   6 
 15 VanZandt, Peyton             Unattached                         8.66   3 
 16 Bowyer, Lydia                Nek                                8.70   2 
 17 North, Lauren                Unattached                         8.71   6 
 18 Gilbert, Bailey              365                     7.89       8.72   3 
 19 Musselman, Bella             Nek                                8.73   5 
 20 Oubre, Meka                  Unattached              8.44       8.82   2 
 21 Fairley, Tiffani             Kansas Elite            8.70       8.87   3 
 22 Wise, Maggie                 Unattached              9.40       9.28   3 
 23 Kelley, Annie                Annie Kelley                       9.35   1 
 24 Torres, Brianna              HeartlandPaw            9.50       9.51   1 
 25 Coates, Hailey               Unattached              9.90       9.62   4 
 26 Johnston, Jenna              Unattached              8.70       9.64   5 
 27 Jones, Cassidy               Unattached             10.20       9.73   6 
 28 Smith, Carly                 365                               10.32   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradley, Madeline            Unattached              7.99       7.97  
  2 carter, demitra              Unattached              8.21       7.98  
  3 Mpwo, kadaisha               Unattached              8.13       8.19  
  4 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel            8.34       8.23  
  5 Wilcox, Meredith             hotFeet                 8.36       8.47  
 -- Ruffalo, Macy                Hot Feet                8.21         FS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 carter, demitra              Unattached                        27.15   1 
  2 Venerable, Aijah             KC Flyers              25.91      27.32   9 
  3 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel           27.00      27.98   9 
  4 Smith, Tiara                 Track & Fiel           26.50      28.42   9 
  5 Nichols, Clarice             NKC                               28.77   2 
  6 Turner, Brea                 Unattached             27.99      28.99   7 
  7 Mpwo, kadaisha               Unattached             27.66      29.05   8 
  8 Anderson, Allison            Unattached             28.11      29.28   6 
  9 North, Lauren                Unattached                        29.38   2 
 10 McWashington, Jaleesa        Unattached             28.00      29.55   7 
 11 Allen, Brock                 Hot Feet Tra                      29.56   3 
 12 Hightower, Johnae            K C Elite Co                      29.63   1 
 13 Andrews, Tychelle            Kansas Elite           28.00      29.71   6 
 14 Lewis, Suby                  Hot Feet Tra           30.00      29.78   5 
 15 Wurtenburger, Ashley         HeartlandPaw           27.50      29.83   8 
 16 Bonam, Mia                   Unattached             28.00      29.87   7 
 17 Oubre, Mika                  Unattached             29.22      30.78   5 
 18 Winbigler, Kylie             Eagle Elite            31.00      30.83   4 
 19 Wise, Maggie                 Unattached             33.70      32.49   4 
 20 Torres, Brianna              HeartlandPaw           31.00      32.82   4 
 21 Coates, Hailey               Unattached             35.20      34.32   4 
 22 Jones, Cassidy               Unattached             36.00      34.88   3 
 23 Smith, Carly                 365                               35.61   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Venerable, Aijah             KC Flyers            1:00.00    1:04.35   6 
  2 Bradley, Madeline            Unattached           1:04.00    1:04.50   5 
  3 Smith, Tiara                 Track & Fiel         1:01.00    1:04.51   6 
  4 Jones, Keturah               Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.31   6 
  5 Aiello, Justine              Unattached           1:06.94    1:08.10   4 
  6 McWashington, Jaleesa        Unattached           1:04.00    1:08.34   4 
  7 Allen, Brock                 Hot Feet Tra                    1:08.91   1 
  8 Dwyer, Mary Kathryn          Nek                             1:09.02   1 
  9 Wilcox, Meredith             hotFeet              1:02.00    1:09.27   5 
 10 Anderson, Allison            Unattached           1:05.23    1:09.97   4 
 11 Schaefer, Hannah             HeartlandPaw         1:03.00    1:10.39   5 
 12 Fairley, Tiffani             Kansas Elite         1:08.00    1:11.20   3 
 13 Winbigler, Kylie             Eagle Elite          1:15.00    1:12.11   2 
 14 Bonam, Mia                   Unattached           1:02.00    1:13.23   5 
 15 Dallimore, Katie             Unattached           1:10.00    1:15.52   3 
 16 Coates, Hailey               Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.62   2 
 17 Smith, Carly                 365                             1:19.44   1 
 18 Jones, Cassidy               Unattached           1:18.00    1:25.29   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Madelynn               Unattached           2:20.00    2:28.21   2 
  2 Gepford, Mady                365                  2:28.00    2:33.42   2 
  3 Stinson, Elizabeth           Eagle Elite          2:35.00    2:40.83   2 
  4 Fulkerson, Katie             Unattached                      2:41.56   1 
  5 Oliver, Rylea                Unattached                      2:44.43   1 
  6 Schaefer, Hannah             HeartlandPaw         2:34.00    2:46.72   2 
  7 Varriale, Breanna            Nek                             2:55.69   1 
  8 Fisher, Ally                 Eagle Elite          2:48.00    2:57.30   1 
  9 Mary, Abby                   Unattached           2:40.00    3:00.78   2 
 -- Aiello, Justine              Unattached           2:23.75        DNF   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murrow, Sarah                HeartlandPaw         6:00.00    5:41.92  
  2 Stinson, Elizabeth           Eagle Elite          5:45.00    5:43.91  
  3 Oliver, Rylea                Unattached                      5:56.16  
  4 Johnson, Shelby              Eagle Elite          6:20.00    6:15.74  
  5 Fisher, Ally                 Eagle Elite          6:15.00    6:29.30  
  6 Varriale, Breanna            Nek                             6:35.63  
 -- Saunders, Kaitlyn            K C Elite Co                        DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lotz, Ella                   Unattached              9.63       9.60q  1 
  2 VanZandt, Peyton             Unattached              9.99       9.91q  2 
  3 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel            8.44       9.92q  2 
  4 Johnston, Jenna              Unattached             11.00      10.94q  1 
  5 Coffman, Cali                Hot Feet                          11.24q  1 
  6 Varriale, Breanna            Nek                               11.44q  2 
  7 Mikinski, Paris              Nek                               11.85   1 
  8 Kendall, Essence             K C Elite Co                      12.14   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Newman, Keiana               Track & Fiel            9.92       9.48  
  2 Lotz, Ella                   Unattached              9.60       9.70  
  3 VanZandt, Peyton             Unattached              9.91      10.36  
  4 Johnston, Jenna              Unattached             10.94      11.19  
  5 Varriale, Breanna            Nek                    11.44      11.32  
  6 Coffman, Cali                Hot Feet               11.24      11.41  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kragel, Summer               Unattached                      5-04.00  
  2 Barbosa, Olivia              Unattached           4-08.00    5-02.00  
  3 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached           5-00.00    4-08.00  
  4 Mikinski, Paris              Nek                             4-06.00  
  5 Key, kaiya                   Unattached           4-05.00    4-02.00  
  6 Peek, Kaitlin                Unattached           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Dwyer, Mary Kathryn          Nek                                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Hoecke, Samantha         Unattached          10-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Kelly-Salo, Abigail          Xtreme Athle        11-09.00   10-06.00  
  2 Freidel, Bayli               Unattached          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  4 Mayberry, Rachael            Xtreme Athle        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  5 Kelley, Annie                Annie Kelley         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Jetmore, Hadley              Xtreme Athle                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Bailey              365                            16-07.00  
  2 Hightower, Johnae            K C Elite Co                   15-11.75  
  3 Lotz, Ella                   Unattached          18-06.00   15-10.00  
  4 Wilcox, Meredith             hotFeet                        15-06.00  
  5 Turner, Brea                 Unattached                     15-03.00  
  6 Musselman, Bella             Nek                            15-00.75  
  7 Nichols, Clarice             NKC                            14-10.50  
  8 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached          15-03.75   14-10.25  
  9 North, Lauren                Unattached                     14-06.00  
 10 Dwyer, Mary Kathryn          Nek                            14-02.75  
 11 Bowyer, Lydia                Nek                            13-07.75  
 12 Mikinski, Paris              Nek                            12-10.25  
 -- Judon, Antayza               K C Elite Co                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lotz, Ella                   Unattached          34-00.00   34-10.25  
  2 Gilbert, Bailey              365                            34-05.25  
  3 Dwyer, Mary Kathryn          Nek                            31-05.00  
  4 Lyle, Liz                    Unattached                     30-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Amy                  Nek                            33-09.00  
  2 Judon, Antayza               K C Elite Co                   25-10.00  
  3 Morris, Olivia               Nek                            20-05.50  
 -- Coon, Bailey                 Nek                                  ND  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co                       7.09q  1 
  2 Robinson, Clifford           LL Elite                7.01       7.14q  7 
  3 Moore, Izaiyiah              Track & Fiel            6.81       7.23q  1 
  4 verrell, garrett             K C Elite Co            6.90       7.27q  3 
  5 Herman, Jon-Michael          hot feet                7.20       7.28q  5 
  6 Ramey, Kyzer                 EliteCoach              7.22       7.29q  2 
  7 Barnett, James               Hot Feet Tra            6.30       7.30   4 
  8 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co                       7.31   5 
  9 Okwuone, Emmanuel            Hot Feet Tra            8.00       7.35   6 
 10 Smith, DeMarcus              Track & Fiel            6.88       7.37   2 
 11 Waldo, Cameron               hot feet                7.68       7.38   7 
 12 Harris, James                NKC                     6.90       7.40   6 
 13 O'Brien, Austin              K C Elite Co                       7.43   3 
 14 Porter, Kentral              Kansas Elite            7.50       7.48   6 
 15 Ramos, Guy                   LL Elite                7.27       7.50   1 
 16 Coleman, Marquell            Nkc Athletic            7.50       7.50   7 
 17 Reniero, Giovani             Hot Feet                           7.54   1 
 18 Nelson, Micah                K C Elite Co                       7.58   2 
 19 Loveland, Seth               Ejc Track Cl            7.30       7.58   4 
 20 Glades, Brayden              Nek                                7.60   4 
 21 Flower, Max                  Unattached                         7.61   2 
 22 Simms, Davin                 Unattached              7.40       7.65   2 
 23 Gardenhire, Davion           Nek                                7.66   1 
 24 Brockway, Ethan              365                     7.21       7.67   3 
 25 Hegarty, Christian           Unattached              7.50       7.69   3 
 26 Buckles, Rashad              K C Elite Co                       7.71   3 
 27 Tullis, Dimitri              Unattached              7.00       7.74   5 
 28 Dittemore, Michael           Unattached                         7.75   7 
 29 Loveland, Simeon             Ejc Track Cl            7.40       7.85   1 
 30 Saka, Khalyd                 Kansas Elite            7.50       7.95   5 
 31 Hobson, Steve                K C Elite Co                       7.96   5 
 32 Pippins, Joseph              365                     7.33       8.00   4 
 33 Simon, Joseph                K C Elite Co                       8.18   7 
 34 Gerber, Matthew              Unattached              8.00       8.44   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co            7.09       6.94  
  2 Robinson, Clifford           LL Elite                7.14       7.03  
  3 verrell, garrett             K C Elite Co            7.27       7.17  
  4 Ramey, Kyzer                 EliteCoach              7.29       7.20  
  5 Herman, Jon-Michael          hot feet                7.28       8.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Izaiyiah              Track & Fiel           23.20      23.53  10 
  2 Robinson, Clifford           LL Elite               22.90      23.57  11 
  3 Waldo, Cameron               hot feet               23.30      23.58   9 
  4 Herman, Jon-Michael          hot feet               23.00      23.72  11 
  5 Okwuone, Emmanuel            Hot Feet Tra           22.95      24.07  11 
  6 Ramos, Guy                   LL Elite               23.45      24.40   9 
  7 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co                      24.48   3 
  8 Wood, Thomas                 Hot Feet               23.90      24.62   8 
  9 Nelson, Micah                K C Elite Co                      24.67   4 
 10 O'Brien, Austin              K C Elite Co                      24.69   4 
 11 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co                      24.70   5 
 12 Smith, DeMarcus              Track & Fiel           23.21      24.73   9 
 13 Reniero, Giovani             Hot Feet                          24.82   1 
 14 verrell, garrett             K C Elite Co                      25.15   1 
 15 Harris, James                NKC                    23.20      25.16  10 
 16 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co                      25.18   2 
 17 Loveland, Seth               Ejc Track Cl           23.80      25.20   8 
 18 Brockway, Ethan              365                               25.21   5 
 19 Buckles, Rashad              K C Elite Co                      25.26   2 
 20 Barnett, James               Hot Feet Tra           23.07      25.30  10 
 21 Simms, Davin                 Unattached             23.80      25.55   9 
 22 Ramey, kyzer                 Unattached             25.00      25.57   7 
 23 Gardenhire, Davion           Nek                               25.58   3 
 24 Loveland, Simeon             Ejc Track Cl           24.30      25.73   7 
 25 Hobson, Steve                K C Elite Co                      25.82   3 
 26 Golder, Logan                Nek                               25.86   3 
 27 Glades, Brayden              Nek                               26.04   4 
 28 Davis, Dustin                Eagle Elite            26.50      26.87   5 
 29 Henninger, Beau              Nek                               27.05   5 
 30 Wurtenburger, Zach           HeartlandPaw           26.50      29.16   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DuPree, Christopher          K C Elite Co                      52.84   4 
  2 Beck, Tyler                  Eagle Elite            53.00      54.71   6 
  3 Wood, Thomas                 Hot Feet               52.00      55.06   6 
  4 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co                      55.92   3 
  5 Battin, Kyle                 Hot Feet Tra                      55.96   3 
  6 Nelson, Micah                K C Elite Co                      56.04   2 
  7 Moore, Izaiyiah              Track & Fiel           51.91      56.12   6 
  8 Wendt, Weston                K C Elite Co                      56.23   5 
  9 Golder, Logan                Nek                               56.51   2 
 10 Hubbard, Trevor              Unattached                        57.52   3 
 11 Judie, Verlin                Unattached             53.61      57.70   5 
 12 Cutler, Logan                KC Fire Trac           58.00      58.20   5 
 13 Gardenhire, Davion           Nek                               58.39   4 
 14 Jones, Mason                 Nek                               59.44   1 
 15 Hobson, Steve                K C Elite Co                    1:00.36   2 
 16 Deitcher, Zach               Nek                             1:01.18   4 
 17 O'Brien, Austin              K C Elite Co                    1:02.01   3 
 18 Henninger, Beau              Nek                             1:02.56   1 
 19 Buckles, Rashad              K C Elite Co                    1:03.39   2 
 20 Simon, Joseph                K C Elite Co                    1:03.74   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shryock, Lucas               Lucas Shryoc         2:15.00    2:12.44   2 
  2 Stinson, Nathan              Eagle Elite          2:10.00    2:15.54   2 
  3 Wilcox, Hunter               Hot Feet             2:20.00    2:17.38   1 
  4 Akin, Travis                 Eagle Elite          2:10.00    2:18.91   2 
  5 Packard, Ty                  Nek                             2:21.18   1 
  6 Cutler, Logan                KC Fire Trac         2:05.00    2:22.98   2 
  7 Driskill, Kody               Unattached           2:20.03    2:24.84   1 
  8 Davis, Ethan                 Eagle Elite          2:20.00    2:25.26   2 
  9 Peddicord, Jacob             HeartlandPaw         2:15.00    2:27.32   2 
 10 Wilson, Blake                365                  2:00.00    2:27.51   2 
 11 Jones, Mason                 Nek                             2:34.59   1 
 12 Hubbard, Trevor              Unattached                      2:37.47   1 
 13 Battin, Kyle                 Hot Feet Tra                    2:45.96   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shryock, Lucas               Lucas Shryoc         5:00.00    4:48.64  
  2 Stinson, Nathan              Eagle Elite          4:45.00    4:49.07  
  3 Wilson, Blake                365                  4:25.00    4:51.85  
  4 Akin, Travis                 Eagle Elite          4:41.00    5:01.87  
  5 Wilcox, Hunter               Hot Feet             5:14.00    5:15.05  
  6 Cutler, Logan                KC Fire Trac         4:55.00    5:25.21  
  7 Driskill, Kody               Unattached           5:30.00    5:25.98  
  8 Schermerhorn, Danny          HeartlandPaw         5:30.00    5:32.88  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co                       8.63q 
  2 Okwuone, Emmanuel            Hot Feet Tra                       9.07q 
  3 Porter, Kentral              Kansas Elite            9.00      10.13q 
  4 Davis, Dustin                Eagle Elite             9.20      10.15q 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanks, D'Monte              K C Elite Co            8.63       8.56  
  2 Okwuone, Emmanuel            Hot Feet Tra            9.07       9.59  
  3 Davis, Dustin                Eagle Elite            10.15       9.89  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Mikey                Nek                             6-04.00  
  2 Helms, Devin                 Eagle Elite          6-02.00   J6-04.00  
  3 Porter, Kentral              Kansas Elite         5-10.00    5-04.00  
  4 huston, trace                Unattached                     J5-04.00  
 -- Pippins, Joseph              365                                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, KC                Unattached          16-09.00   16-09.00  
  2 braden, manley               Unattached                     12-00.00  
  3 Goodman, Colton              Unattached          11-00.00  J12-00.00  
 -- Mosburg, Seth                Xtreme                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Mikey                Nek                            20-02.00  
  2 Tullis, Dimitri              Unattached          20-05.00   19-04.00  
  3 Smallwood, Isaac             Shocker trac        21-00.00   18-05.50  
  4 Mount, Adam                  Eagle Elite         20-00.00   18-01.75  
  5 Helms, Devin                 Eagle Elite         19-00.00   18-01.25  
  6 Coleman, Marquell            Nkc Athletic                   16-07.75  
  7 Henninger, Beau              Nek                            16-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Isaac             Shocker trac        44-06.50   42-10.75  
  2 Mount, Adam                  Eagle Elite         41-00.00   39-06.00  
  3 Key, Carson                  Unattached          37-00.00   34-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garr, Jordan                 Unattached                     53-11.50  
  2 Thompson, Patrick            Nek                            45-07.50  
  3 Mitchell, Jaivon             Kansas City                    39-11.50  
  4 Coleman, Marquell            Nkc Athletic                   38-05.00  
  5 Eason, Tony                  K C Elite Co                   37-01.50  
  6 Lang, TJ                     Nek                            36-03.00